shopping-bag 0
Produkte : 0
Zwischensumme : 0.00
Warenkorb Zur kasse
kids4camp logo

Spiele

Juli 2020

24 Fr - 19:00
Strasshof3-0Jedenspeigen
26 So - 15:00
Jedenspeigen5-5Gänserndorf-Süd

August 2020

01 Sa - 15:00
Jedenspeigen5-0Drösinger Sportclub
07 Fr - 19:30
Neusiedl/Z.5-3Jedenspeigen
09 So - 18:00
Weikendorf3-7Jedenspeigen
15 Sa - 16:00
Jedenspeigen0-11FSG Paasdorf
15 Sa - 18:00
Altlichtenwarth4-3Jedenspeigen
19 Mi - 19:00
Jedenspeigen4-3Prottes
22 Sa - 17:00
Ollersdorf1-6Jedenspeigen
23 So - 14:00
Prinzendorf0-6Jedenspeigen

September 2020

01 Di - 18:30
MSG Auersthal4-4MSG Stronsdorf
05 Sa - 10:00
NSG Jedenspeigen---Bad Pirawarth
06 So - 11:30
NSG Schrick4-0NSG Langenzersdorf B
06 So - 14:30
Jedenspeigen2-0Sulz
06 So - 16:00
NSG Lassee Marchfeld7-1NSG Hohenau
06 So - 16:30
Jedenspeigen1-2Sulz
06 So - 16:30
Gänserndorf-Süd4-1Jedenspeigen
07 Mo - 18:00
MSG Paasdorf0-3MSG Auersthal
11 Fr - 20:00
NSG Auersthal4-2NSG Schrick
12 Sa - 11:30
Hohenau---NSG Jedenspeigen
12 Sa - 14:00
NSG Hohenau4-6NSG Obersdorf/P.
13 So - 16:30
FSG Engelhartstetten Marchfeld II3-1Jedenspeigen
19 Sa - 14:00
NSG Hohenau0-15NSG Stripfing
20 So - 14:30
Jedenspeigen10-1Prinzendorf
20 So - 16:00
NSG Schrick3-7NSG Wullersdorf
21 Mo - 18:30
MSG Kleinengersdorf5-5MSG Auersthal
25 Fr - 18:00
Jedenspeigen5-3Obersdorf/P.
25 Fr - 20:00
Jedenspeigen4-1Obersdorf/P.
26 Sa - 15:00
NSG Hohenau3-7NSG Lassee Marchfeld
26 Sa - 18:00
NSG Marchegg2-2NSG Schrick
27 So - 14:00
Kreuzstetten1-6Jedenspeigen
27 So - 16:00
Kreuzstetten2-2Jedenspeigen
27 So - 16:00
Fallbach4-5Jedenspeigen

Oktober 2020

01 Do - 19:00
MSG Stronsdorf3-1MSG Auersthal
02 Fr - 18:00
Jedenspeigen1-4Großschweinbarth
02 Fr - 20:00
Jedenspeigen3-3Großschweinbarth
03 Sa - 11:00
Bad Pirawarth---NSG Jedenspeigen
03 Sa - 13:00
NSG Schrick0-0Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.
03 Sa - 15:00
Jedenspeigen2-1Langenzersdorf
03 Sa - 15:00
NSG Obersdorf/P.4-0NSG Hohenau
09 Fr - 18:00
NSG Stripfing9-1NSG Hohenau
09 Fr - 20:00
NSG Kreuttal Weinviertel Süd0-3NSG Schrick
11 So - 10:00
NSG Jedenspeigen---Hohenau
15 Do - 17:30
NSG Jedenspeigen---Sulz
15 Do - 19:00
MSG Auersthal5-2MSG Kleinengersdorf
17 Sa - 16:00
Jedenspeigen5-1FSG Großschweinbarth II
18 So - 10:00
Sulz---NSG Jedenspeigen
23 Fr - 17:30
StripfingVSNSG Jedenspeigen
26 Mo - 13:00
NSG Jedenspeigen---Stripfing
26 Mo - 16:30
NSG Langenzersdorf B0-3NSG Schrick