shopping-bag0
Produkte : 0
Zwischensumme : 0.00
WarenkorbZur kasse

Tabellen – Frauen

2022/23 - Frauengruppe Weinviertel
RangRMannschaftSpieleSpSUNTordiff.TdPunkteP
1Asparn / Zaya99004927
2Langenzersdorf98014224
3FSG Jedenspeigen9522817
4FSG Engelhartstetten Marchfeld II9522517
5Gänserndorf-Süd9405-412
6FSG Paasdorf II9315-1610
7Ottenthal9234-139
8FSG Ernstbrunn / Stronsdorf II9216-157
9Großschweinbarth II9117-234
10Prinzendorf9108-333